1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24 25
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Dirty Dancing Wed, Mar 25
7:30 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
And Then There Were None Wed, Mar 25
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Chicago Blackhawks at Philadelphia Flyers Wed, Mar 25
8:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Yonder Mountain String Band Wed, Mar 25
8:00 pm
Wilma Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Shakey Graves Wed, Mar 25
8:30 pm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
And Then There Were None Thu, Mar 26
2:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
La Dispute and Title Fight Thu, Mar 26
7:30 pm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Dirty Dancing Thu, Mar 26
7:30 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Big Data Thu, Mar 26
7:30 pm
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Broods Thu, Mar 26
8:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
And Then There Were None Thu, Mar 26
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Galactic and The Revivalists Thu, Mar 26
8:30 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Los Angeles Clippers at Philadelphia 76ers Fri, Mar 27
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Milky Chance Fri, Mar 27
7:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Kalin and Myles Fri, Mar 27
7:30 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
And Then There Were None Fri, Mar 27
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Dirty Dancing Fri, Mar 27
8:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Mat Kearney Fri, Mar 27
8:00 pm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Walnut Street Theatre: Fancy Nancy Sat, Mar 28
10:30 am
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
San Jose Sharks at Philadelphia Flyers Sat, Mar 28
1:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Walnut Street Theatre: Fancy Nancy Sat, Mar 28
1:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Dirty Dancing Sat, Mar 28
2:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Walnut Street Theatre: Fancy Nancy Sat, Mar 28
3:30 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
East Coast Beard And Mustache Competition Sat, Mar 28
7:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Pennywise Sat, Mar 28
7:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24 25