1 2 ... 11 12 13 14 15 ... 37 38
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
The Damned Thu, Oct 30
8:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
RL Grime Thu, Oct 30
8:30 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Newsies - The Musical Fri, Oct 31
8:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
The Glitch Mob Fri, Oct 31
8:30 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
East Carolina Pirates at Temple Owls Football Sat, Nov 1
TBA
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Born of Osiris Sat, Nov 1
1:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Newsies - The Musical Sat, Nov 1
2:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Miami Heat at Philadelphia 76ers Sat, Nov 1
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Newsies - The Musical Sat, Nov 1
8:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Lettuce and Soulive Sat, Nov 1
9:00 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Newsies - The Musical Sun, Nov 2
1:00 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Newsies - The Musical Sun, Nov 2
6:30 pm
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Lights Sun, Nov 2
8:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Houston Rockets at Philadelphia 76ers Mon, Nov 3
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Yellowcard and Memphis May Fire Mon, Nov 3
7:30 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Kodaline Tue, Nov 4
7:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Edmonton Oilers at Philadelphia Flyers Tue, Nov 4
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Mary Poppins Tue, Nov 4
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Issues Wed, Nov 5
6:30 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Orlando Magic at Philadelphia 76ers Wed, Nov 5
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Broad City Live Wed, Nov 5
8:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Mary Poppins Wed, Nov 5
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Under The Streetlamp Wed, Nov 5
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center
Philadelphia, PA
The Polish Ambassador Wed, Nov 5
8:00 pm
District N9ne
Philadelphia, PA
Florida Panthers at Philadelphia Flyers Thu, Nov 6
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
1 2 ... 11 12 13 14 15 ... 37 38