< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 24
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Atlanta Braves at Philadelphia Phillies Thu, Apr 17
1:05 pm
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Metal Alliance Tour: Behemoth Thu, Apr 17
7:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Iced Earth Thu, Apr 17
7:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Thu, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
The Black Lips Fri, Apr 18
7:00 pm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Stephen Marley Fri, Apr 18
7:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Fri, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Carl Cox Fri, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Foam N Glow Fri, Apr 18
9:00 pm
District N9ne
Philadelphia, PA
Boy George Fri, Apr 18
9:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Pinkalicious Sat, Apr 19
11:00 am
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Sat, Apr 19
2:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Jacksonville Sharks at Philadelphia Soul Sat, Apr 19
6:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Chiodos Sat, Apr 19
7:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Christina Perri Sat, Apr 19
7:00 pm
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Sat, Apr 19
8:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tycho Sat, Apr 19
9:00 pm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Sun, Apr 20
2:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
9th Annual Philly Zombie Crawl Sun, Apr 20
6:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Arsenic and Old Lace Sun, Apr 20
7:00 pm
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Miley Cyrus Mon, Apr 21
7:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Extreme Midget Wrestling Mon, Apr 21
8:00 pm
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
A Day To Remember Mon, Apr 21
8:00 pm
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
The Milk Carton Kids Tue, Apr 22
7:00 pm
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
NHL Eastern Conference Quarterfinals: New York Rangers at Philadelphia Flyers - Game 3 Tue, Apr 22
8:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 24