< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8 9
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
DMX with Rakim and EPMD Fri, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Theresa Caputo Sat, Oct 4
7:30 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Tue, Oct 7
7:30 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Wed, Oct 8
7:30 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Columbus Blue Jackets at Buffalo Sabres Thu, Oct 9
7:00 pm
First Niagara Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Thu, Oct 9
7:30 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Esperanza Spalding Thu, Oct 9
7:30 pm
University At Buffalo Center for the Arts
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Fri, Oct 10
8:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Sat, Oct 11
2:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Sat, Oct 11
8:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Sun, Oct 12
2:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber: Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Sun, Oct 12
7:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Anaheim Ducks at Buffalo Sabres Mon, Oct 13
3:00 pm
First Niagara Center
Buffalo, NY
Preservation Hall Jazz Band & Allen Toussaint Wed, Oct 15
7:30 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Australian Pink Floyd Show Wed, Oct 15
7:30 pm
University At Buffalo Center for the Arts
Buffalo, NY
Kalin and Myles Fri, Oct 17
7:00 pm
The Waiting Room - NY
Buffalo, NY
Florida Panthers at Buffalo Sabres Fri, Oct 17
7:00 pm
First Niagara Center
Buffalo, NY
Neglia Ballet: Baba Yaga Sat, Oct 18
2:00 pm
Sheas Performing Arts Center
Buffalo, NY
Mayday Parade Sat, Oct 18
6:00 pm
The Waiting Room - NY
Buffalo, NY
Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres Sat, Oct 18
7:00 pm
First Niagara Center
Buffalo, NY
Robin Trower Sat, Oct 18
8:00 pm
Tralf Music Hall
Buffalo, NY
GWAR Sun, Oct 19
7:00 pm
Town Ballroom
Buffalo, NY
New Found Glory Tue, Oct 21
6:30 pm
Town Ballroom
Buffalo, NY
Niagara Ice Dogs at Erie Otters Wed, Oct 22
7:00 pm
First Niagara Center
Buffalo, NY
Central Michigan Chippewas at Buffalo Bulls Football Sat, Oct 25
TBA
University Buffalo Stadium
Buffalo, NY
< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8 9